Plantage VegasPro 13 With files .AVI

Here you can talk about editing your raw or exported footage in different editing software. Share your settings and experience with another users.

Postby REDAVEX » Sun Dec 04, 2016 12:07 am

Yop

Here I meet some problem with Action!
Here is all the rendering other than the AVI Works perfectly but I want to put .AVI in the editing or tried to render in .AVI my software plant ALL the TIME

What would that be? Because the MP4 render me average

thanks for reading
REDAVEX
 
Posts: 2
Joined: Sun Dec 04, 2016 12:02 am
PC Specification: i7 4790 - gtx 980 - W10pro

Postby radi » Mon Dec 05, 2016 1:06 pm

Do you experience any error message?
User avatar
radi
Mirillis Team
 
Posts: 3452
Joined: Fri Mar 09, 2012 12:31 pm
PC Specification: i7-3610QM, 8GB RAM, GTX 660M

Postby REDAVEX » Mon Dec 05, 2016 7:39 pm

Hi
Nop , My mouse is loading and the program is no longer required to do an ALT + TAB and finish stain
REDAVEX
 
Posts: 2
Joined: Sun Dec 04, 2016 12:02 am
PC Specification: i7 4790 - gtx 980 - W10pro

Postby radi » Tue Dec 06, 2016 9:27 am

Please reach to our tech support via support@mirillis.com about this issue.
User avatar
radi
Mirillis Team
 
Posts: 3452
Joined: Fri Mar 09, 2012 12:31 pm
PC Specification: i7-3610QM, 8GB RAM, GTX 660M


Return to Video editing



Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest

cron